Meeting attendance

Wednesday, 11th May, 2022 7.30 pm, Council

Venue:   Council Chamber, The Forum

Contact:    Corporate and Democratic Support
01442 228209
 

Meeting attendance
Attendee Role Attendance Attendance comment
Councillor Gbola Adeleke Committee Member Expected
Councillor William Allen Committee Member Expected
Councillor Alan Anderson Committee Member Expected
Councillor Frances Arslan Committee Member Expected
Councillor Julie Banks Committee Member Expected
Councillor Graham Barrett Committee Member Expected
Councillor Sammy Barry-Mears Committee Member Expected
Councillor Hazel Bassadone Committee Member Expected
Councillor Rob Beauchamp Committee Member Expected
Councillor Alex Bhinder Committee Member Expected
Councillor John Birnie Committee Member Expected
Councillor Herbert Chapman Committee Member Expected
Councillor Stephen Claughton Committee Member Expected
Councillor Terry Douris Committee Member Expected
Councillor Nigel Durrant Committee Member Expected
Councillor Graeme Elliot Committee Member Expected
Councillor Adrian England Committee Member Expected
Councillor Rick Freedman Committee Member Expected
Councillor Margaret Griffiths Deputy Leader Expected
Councillor Fiona Guest Committee Member Expected
Claire Hamilton Officer Expected
Councillor Neil Harden Committee Member Expected
Councillor Penny Hearn Committee Member Expected
Councillor Claire Hobson Committee Member Expected
Councillor Nick Hollinghurst Committee Member Expected
Councillor Isy Imarni Committee Member Expected
Councillor Alan Johnson Committee Member Expected
Councillor Brenda Link Committee Member Expected
Councillor Jan Maddern Committee Member Expected
Councillor Sobaan Mahmood Committee Member Expected
Councillor Suqlain Mahmood Committee Member Expected
Councillor Phil McDowell Committee Member Expected
Councillor Pearl Oguchi Committee Member Expected
Councillor Colin Peter Committee Member Expected
Councillor Lara Pringle Committee Member Expected
Councillor Roxanne Ransley Committee Member Expected
Councillor Stewart Riddick Committee Member Expected
Councillor Mark Rogers Committee Member Expected
Councillor Goverdhan Silwal Committee Member Expected
Councillor Babita Sinha Committee Member Expected
Councillor Garrick Stevens Committee Member Expected
Councillor Rosie Sutton Committee Member Expected
Councillor Sally Symington Committee Member Expected
Councillor Nigel Taylor Committee Member Expected
Councillor Jane Timmis Committee Member Expected
Councillor Ron Tindall Committee Member Expected
Councillor Christopher Townsend Committee Member Expected
Councillor Sheron Wilkie Committee Member Expected
Councillor Andrew Williams Leader Expected
Councillor Colette Wyatt-Lowe Committee Member Expected