Committee attendance

Council, 3 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Gbola Adeleke 3
Councillor William Allen 2
Councillor Alan Anderson 3
Councillor Frances Arslan 1
Councillor Julie Banks 3
Councillor Edward Barradell 0
Councillor Graham Barrett 3
Councillor Sammy Barry-Mears 3
Councillor Hazel Bassadone 1
Councillor Rob Beauchamp 3
Councillor Alex Bhinder 2
Councillor John Birnie 3
Councillor Ian Bristow 0
Councillor Robin Bromham 0
Councillor Michela Capozzi 0
Councillor Herbert Chapman 3
Councillor Stephen Claughton 3
Councillor Terry Douris 3
Councillor Nigel Durrant 2
Councillor Graeme Elliot 3
Councillor Adrian England 3
Councillor Anne Foster 0
Councillor Rick Freedman 1
Councillor Jonathan Gale 0
Councillor Margaret Griffiths 3
Councillor Fiona Guest 1
Councillor Pete Hannell 0
Councillor Neil Harden 3
Councillor Penny Hearn 2
Councillor Claire Hobson 3
Councillor Sadie Hobson 0
Councillor Nick Hollinghurst 3
Councillor Isy Imarni 1
Councillor Alan Johnson 3
Councillor Brenda Link 3
Councillor Jan Maddern 3
Councillor Sobaan Mahmood 2
Councillor Suqlain Mahmood 1
Councillor Catherine McArevey 0
Councillor Phil McDowell 1
Councillor Angela Mitchell 0
Councillor John Mottershead 0
Councillor Pearl Oguchi 1
Councillor Brian Patterson 0
Councillor Colin Peter 3
Councillor Goverdhan Silwal PhD 3
Councillor Heather Pound 0
Councillor Lara Pringle 1
Councillor Roxanne Ransley 2
Councillor Stewart Riddick 3
Councillor Mark Rogers 2
Councillor Victoria Santamaria 0
Councillor Babita Sinha 3
Councillor Garrick Stevens 3
Councillor Robert Stewart 0
Councillor Rosie Sutton 3
Councillor Sally Symington 3
Councillor Nigel Taylor 3
Councillor Jane Timmis 3
Councillor Ron Tindall 3
Councillor Christopher Townsend 2
Councillor Philip Walker 0
Councillor Carole Weston 0
Councillor Sheron Wilkie 2
Councillor Andrew Williams 3
Councillor Belinda Williams 0
Councillor Colette Wyatt-Lowe 3
Health in Dacorum, 2 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor William Allen 1
Councillor Rob Beauchamp 2
Councillor Alex Bhinder 2
Councillor Nigel Durrant 0
Councillor Fiona Guest 2
Councillor Nick Hollinghurst 1
Councillor Alan Johnson 1
Councillor Jan Maddern 1
Councillor Lara Pringle 1
Councillor Babita Sinha 2
Housing and Community Overview and Scrutiny, 4 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Gbola Adeleke 3
Councillor Sammy Barry-Mears 3
Councillor Simy Dhyani 4
Councillor Nigel Durrant 1
Councillor Margaret Griffiths 2
Councillor Neil Harden 3
Councillor Nick Hollinghurst 2
Councillor Isy Imarni 4
Councillor Alan Johnson 4
Councillor Suqlain Mahmood 2
Councillor Pearl Oguchi 1
Councillor Colin Peter 1
Councillor Lara Pringle 2
Councillor Roxanne Ransley 2
Councillor Garrick Stevens 1
Councillor Colette Wyatt-Lowe 3
Licensing and Health and Safety Enforcement Committee, 1 meeting
Member Attendances
Councillor William Allen 1
Councillor Hazel Bassadone 1
Councillor Alex Bhinder 0
Councillor Penny Hearn 1
Councillor Isy Imarni 0
Councillor Alan Johnson 0
Councillor Brenda Link 1
Councillor Colin Peter 1
Councillor Lara Pringle 1
Councillor Mark Rogers 1
Councillor Rosie Sutton 1
Licensing and Health and Safety Enforcement Sub-Committee, 4 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Hazel Bassadone 1
Councillor Alex Bhinder 3
Councillor Penny Hearn 2
Councillor Brenda Link 2
Councillor Lara Pringle 1
Councillor Rosie Sutton 1