Committee attendance

Council, 4 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Gbola Adeleke 3
Councillor William Allen 3
Councillor Alan Anderson 4
Councillor Frances Arslan 3
Councillor Julie Banks 3
Councillor Graham Barrett 4
Councillor Sammy Barry-Mears 4
Councillor Hazel Bassadone 3
Councillor Rob Beauchamp 4
Councillor Alex Bhinder 2
Councillor John Birnie 4
Councillor Herbert Chapman 4
Councillor Stephen Claughton 4
Councillor Terry Douris 4
Councillor Nigel Durrant 4
Councillor Graeme Elliot 3
Councillor Adrian England 3
Councillor Rick Freedman 2
Councillor Margaret Griffiths 4
Councillor Fiona Guest 3
Councillor Neil Harden 0
Councillor Penny Hearn 4
Councillor Claire Hobson 3
Councillor Nick Hollinghurst 3
Councillor Isy Imarni 3
Councillor Alan Johnson 4
Councillor Brenda Link 4
Councillor Jan Maddern 3
Councillor Sobaan Mahmood 2
Councillor Suqlain Mahmood 4
Councillor Phil McDowell 0
Councillor Pearl Oguchi 2
Councillor Colin Peter 4
Councillor Lara Pringle 2
Councillor Roxanne Ransley 3
Councillor Stewart Riddick 4
Councillor Mark Rogers 4
Councillor Goverdhan Silwal 3
Councillor Babita Sinha 2
Councillor Garrick Stevens 2
Councillor Rosie Sutton 2
Councillor Sally Symington 3
Councillor Nigel Taylor 4
Councillor Jane Timmis 4
Councillor Ron Tindall 4
Councillor Christopher Townsend 2
Councillor Liz Uttley 1
Councillor Sheron Wilkie 1
Councillor Andrew Williams 3
Councillor Nicky Woolner 2
Councillor Colette Wyatt-Lowe 4
Development Management, 6 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor William Allen 1
Councillor Alan Anderson 1
Councillor Rob Beauchamp 5
Councillor Terry Douris 5
Councillor Nigel Durrant 5
Councillor Fiona Guest 4
Councillor Claire Hobson 4
Councillor Nick Hollinghurst 3
Councillor Jan Maddern 3
Councillor Phil McDowell 3
Councillor Pearl Oguchi 4
Councillor Stewart Riddick 1
Councillor Garrick Stevens 6
Councillor Rosie Sutton 0
Councillor Nigel Taylor 1
Councillor Ron Tindall 3
Councillor Liz Uttley 1
Councillor Andrew Williams 3
Councillor Nicky Woolner 1
Councillor Colette Wyatt-Lowe 4
Health in Dacorum, 1 meeting
Member Attendances
Councillor William Allen 0
Councillor Rob Beauchamp 0
Councillor Alex Bhinder 0
Councillor Nigel Durrant 0
Councillor Fiona Guest 0
Councillor Nick Hollinghurst 0
Councillor Alan Johnson 0
Councillor Jan Maddern 0
Councillor Lara Pringle 0
Councillor Babita Sinha 0
Housing and Community Overview and Scrutiny, 3 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Gbola Adeleke 3
Councillor Julie Banks 1
Councillor Sammy Barry-Mears 2
Councillor Hazel Bassadone 2
Councillor Nigel Durrant 2
Councillor Rick Freedman 3
Councillor Margaret Griffiths 1
Councillor Neil Harden 2
Councillor Nick Hollinghurst 3
Councillor Isy Imarni 3
Councillor Alan Johnson 3
Councillor Suqlain Mahmood 2
Councillor Pearl Oguchi 3
Councillor Lara Pringle 2
Councillor Roxanne Ransley 1
Councillor Ron Tindall 0