Committee attendance

Audit, 2 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor John Birnie 1
Councillor Herbert Chapman 1
Councillor Terry Douris 1
Councillor Graeme Elliot 1
Councillor Sobaan Mahmood 0
Councillor Goverdhan Silwal 1
Councillor Sally Symington 1
Councillor Christopher Townsend 1
Council, 3 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Gbola Adeleke 2
Councillor William Allen 2
Councillor Alan Anderson 3
Councillor Frances Arslan 2
Councillor Julie Banks 3
Councillor Graham Barrett 3
Councillor Sammy Barry 3
Councillor Hazel Bassadone 3
Councillor Rob Beauchamp 3
Councillor Alex Bhinder 3
Councillor John Birnie 3
Councillor Herbert Chapman 3
Councillor Stephen Claughton 3
Councillor Terry Douris 3
Councillor Nigel Durrant 2
Councillor Graeme Elliot 2
Councillor Adrian England 3
Councillor Rick Freedman 3
Councillor Margaret Griffiths 3
Councillor Fiona Guest 3
Councillor Penny Hearn 3
Councillor Claire Hobson 3
Councillor Nick Hollinghurst 2
Councillor Isy Imarni 3
Councillor Alan Johnson 2
Councillor Brenda Link 3
Councillor Jan Maddern 3
Councillor Sobaan Mahmood 2
Councillor Suqlain Mahmood 3
Councillor Phil McDowell 3
Councillor Pearl Oguchi 1
Councillor Colin Peter 3
Councillor Lara Pringle 3
Councillor Roxanne Ransley 3
Councillor Stewart Riddick 3
Councillor Mark Rogers 3
Councillor Goverdhan Silwal 3
Councillor Babita Sinha 2
Councillor Garrick Stevens 1
Councillor Graham Sutton 3
Councillor Rosie Sutton 3
Councillor Sally Symington 3
Councillor Nigel Taylor 3
Councillor Jane Timmis 3
Councillor Ron Tindall 3
Councillor Christopher Townsend 2
Councillor Liz Uttley 3
Councillor Andrew Williams 3
Councillor Nicky Woolner 3
Councillor Colette Wyatt-Lowe 2
Development Management, 8 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Rob Beauchamp 7
Councillor Nigel Durrant 6
Councillor Fiona Guest 7
Councillor Claire Hobson 7
Councillor Jan Maddern 6
Councillor Phil McDowell 7
Councillor Pearl Oguchi 4
Councillor Stewart Riddick 7
Councillor Graham Sutton 2
Councillor Rosie Sutton 5
Councillor Sally Symington 2
Councillor Nigel Taylor 1
Councillor Ron Tindall 5
Councillor Liz Uttley 6
Councillor Nicky Woolner 5
Councillor Colette Wyatt-Lowe 7
Finance and Resources Overview and Scrutiny, 4 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Gbola Adeleke 4
Councillor William Allen 0
Councillor Frances Arslan 0
Councillor Graham Barrett 4
Councillor Herbert Chapman 4
Councillor Stephen Claughton 4
Councillor Fiona Guest 3
Councillor Sobaan Mahmood 3
Councillor Suqlain Mahmood 4
Councillor Babita Sinha 4
Councillor Sally Symington 4
Councillor Nigel Taylor 2
Councillor Ron Tindall 4
Councillor Christopher Townsend 3
Health in Dacorum, 1 meeting
Member Attendances
Councillor William Allen 1
Councillor Alan Anderson 1
Councillor Rob Beauchamp 1
Councillor Alex Bhinder 1
Councillor Nigel Durrant 1
Councillor Fiona Guest 0
Councillor Nick Hollinghurst 1
Councillor Alan Johnson 0
Councillor Jan Maddern 1
Councillor Goverdhan Silwal 1
Councillor Babita Sinha 1
Councillor Sally Symington 1