Skip to content
Home
News
Sitemap
Search
Help
Complaints
Show search
Enter a search term:
Committee attendance
Date range:
Earlier
-
Later
Committee:
Select a committee
All
Appeals Panel
Appointments
Audit
Cabinet
Call-in Contingency
Capital Programme Board
Chair and Vice Chair Meeting
Constitution
Council
Dacorum Community Safety Partnership
Development Management
Electoral Review Committee
Enforcement Group
Finance and Resources Overview and Scrutiny
Forum Users Group
Health in Dacorum
Hemel Place Board
Housing and Community Overview and Scrutiny
Joint Negotiating
kkk
Licensing and Health and Safety Enforcement Committee
Licensing and Health and Safety Enforcement Sub-Committee
Licensing of Alcohol and Gambling Sub-Committee
Member Development Steering Group
PH Decisions
Portfolio Holder Decisions
Proclamation of the new King in Dacorum
Standards
Strategic Planning & Environment Overview & Scrutiny
Council, 4 meetings
Member
Attendances
Councillor Gbola Adeleke
4
Councillor Graham Adshead
2
Councillor Alan Anderson
4
Councillor Anthony Armytage
4
Councillor Julie Banks
4
Councillor Graham Barrett
2
Councillor Hazel Bassadone
4
Councillor Stephen Bateman
0
Councillor Alex Bhinder
3
Councillor John Birnie
4
Councillor Christina Brown
3
Councillor Herbert Chapman
3
Councillor Michael Clark
0
Councillor David Collins
4
Councillor Elaine Collins
3
Councillor Olive Conway
2
Councillor Terry Douris
4
Councillor Graeme Elliot
3
Councillor Adrian England
3
Councillor Tony Fethney
1
Councillor Anne Fisher
4
Councillor Margaret Griffiths
4
Councillor Fiona Guest
4
Councillor Neil Harden
4
Councillor Penny Hearn
4
Councillor Stephen Hearn
2
Councillor Mike Hicks
3
Councillor Tina Howard
3
Councillor Isy Imarni
4
Councillor Brenda Link
4
Councillor Jan Maddern
4
Councillor Suqlain Mahmood
4
Councillor Janice Marshall
4
Councillor Peter Matthews
2
Councillor Robert McLean
1
Councillor Stan Mills
2
Councillor Colin Peter
3
Councillor Goverdhan Silwal PhD
4
Councillor Lara Pringle
4
Councillor Roxanne Ransley
3
Councillor Stewart Riddick
4
Councillor Tom Ritchie
3
Councillor Graham Sutton
4
Councillor Rosie Sutton
4
Councillor Roger Taylor
3
Councillor Jane Timmis
3
Councillor Ron Tindall
4
Councillor John Whitman
1
Councillor Andrew Williams
4
Councillor Colette Wyatt-Lowe
4
Councillor William Wyatt-Lowe
4
In this section
Calendar
Committees
Consultations
Decisions
Election results
ePetitions
Forthcoming Decisions
Forward plans
Library
Meetings
Outside bodies
Parish Councils
Search documents
Subscribe to updates
Councillors
MPs
MEPs
What's New
Back to top