Committee attendance

Council, 4 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Gbola Adeleke 4
Councillor Graham Adshead 1
Councillor William Allen 0
Councillor Alan Anderson 4
Councillor Anthony Armytage 3
Councillor Frances Arslan 1
Councillor Julie Banks 3
Councillor Graham Barrett 1
Councillor Sammy Barry 1
Councillor Hazel Bassadone 4
Councillor Stephen Bateman 0
Councillor Rob Beauchamp 1
Councillor Alex Bhinder 3
Councillor John Birnie 4
Councillor John Bowden 0
Councillor Christina Brown 2
Councillor Herbert Chapman 4
Councillor Michael Clark 0
Councillor Stephen Claughton 1
Councillor David Collins 3
Councillor Elaine Collins 1
Councillor Olive Conway 2
Councillor Terry Douris 4
Councillor Nigel Durrant 1
Councillor Graeme Elliot 3
Councillor Adrian England 3
Councillor Tony Fethney 1
Councillor Anne Fisher 3
Councillor Rick Freedman 1
Councillor Margaret Griffiths 4
Councillor Fiona Guest 4
Councillor Neil Harden 3
Councillor Penny Hearn 4
Councillor Stephen Hearn 2
Councillor Mike Hicks 2
Councillor Claire Hobson 1
Councillor Nick Hollinghurst 1
Councillor Tina Howard 2
Councillor Isy Imarni 4
Councillor Alan Johnson 1
Councillor Brenda Link 4
Councillor Jan Maddern 4
Councillor Sobaan Mahmood 1
Councillor Suqlain Mahmood 4
Councillor Janice Marshall 3
Councillor Peter Matthews 2
Councillor Phil McDowell 1
Councillor Robert McLean 0
Councillor Stan Mills 3
Councillor Pearl Oguchi 1
Councillor Colin Peter 2
Councillor Lara Pringle 4
Councillor Roxanne Ransley 3
Councillor Stewart Riddick 4
Councillor Tom Ritchie 3
Councillor Mark Rogers 1
Councillor Goverdhan Silwal 4
Councillor Babita Sinha 1
Councillor Garrick Stevens 1
Councillor Graham Sutton 4
Councillor Rosie Sutton 4
Councillor Sally Symington 1
Councillor Nigel Taylor 1
Councillor Roger Taylor 2
Councillor Jane Timmis 3
Councillor Ron Tindall 4
Councillor Christopher Townsend 1
Councillor Liz Uttley 1
Councillor John Whitman 0
Councillor Andrew Williams 4
Councillor Nicky Woolner 1
Councillor Colette Wyatt-Lowe 4
Councillor William Wyatt-Lowe 3
Development Management, 8 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Stephen Bateman 0
Councillor John Birnie 6
Councillor Michael Clark 0
Councillor Olive Conway 6
Councillor Anne Fisher 5
Councillor Fiona Guest 7
Councillor Jan Maddern 3
Councillor Peter Matthews 5
Councillor Stan Mills 3
Councillor Stewart Riddick 7
Councillor Tom Ritchie 5
Councillor Ron Tindall 5
Councillor John Whitman 0
Councillor Colette Wyatt-Lowe 7
Health in Dacorum, 2 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor John Birnie 1
Councillor Christina Brown 0
Councillor Adrian England 1
Councillor Fiona Guest 1
Councillor Mike Hicks 1
Councillor Tina Howard 0
Councillor Jan Maddern 1
Councillor Tom Ritchie 1
Councillor Roger Taylor 1