Committee attendance

Council, 4 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Gbola Adeleke 4
Councillor Graham Adshead 0
Councillor William Allen 1
Councillor Alan Anderson 3
Councillor Anthony Armytage 2
Councillor Frances Arslan 2
Councillor Julie Banks 3
Councillor Graham Barrett 2
Councillor Sammy Barry 2
Councillor Hazel Bassadone 4
Councillor Stephen Bateman 0
Councillor Rob Beauchamp 2
Councillor Alex Bhinder 3
Councillor John Birnie 4
Councillor John Bowden 0
Councillor Christina Brown 1
Councillor Herbert Chapman 3
Councillor Michael Clark 0
Councillor Stephen Claughton 2
Councillor David Collins 2
Councillor Elaine Collins 1
Councillor Olive Conway 1
Councillor Terry Douris 4
Councillor Nigel Durrant 2
Councillor Graeme Elliot 2
Councillor Adrian England 3
Councillor Tony Fethney 1
Councillor Anne Fisher 2
Councillor Rick Freedman 2
Councillor Margaret Griffiths 4
Councillor Fiona Guest 4
Councillor Neil Harden 2
Councillor Penny Hearn 4
Councillor Stephen Hearn 2
Councillor Mike Hicks 2
Councillor Claire Hobson 2
Councillor Nick Hollinghurst 1
Councillor Tina Howard 2
Councillor Isy Imarni 3
Councillor Alan Johnson 2
Councillor Brenda Link 3
Councillor Jan Maddern 3
Councillor Sobaan Mahmood 2
Councillor Suqlain Mahmood 4
Councillor Janice Marshall 2
Councillor Peter Matthews 1
Councillor Phil McDowell 2
Councillor Robert McLean 0
Councillor Stan Mills 2
Councillor Pearl Oguchi 1
Councillor Colin Peter 2
Councillor Lara Pringle 4
Councillor Roxanne Ransley 3
Councillor Stewart Riddick 4
Councillor Tom Ritchie 2
Councillor Mark Rogers 2
Councillor Goverdhan Silwal 4
Councillor Babita Sinha 2
Councillor Garrick Stevens 2
Councillor Graham Sutton 4
Councillor Rosie Sutton 4
Councillor Sally Symington 1
Councillor Nigel Taylor 2
Councillor Roger Taylor 1
Councillor Jane Timmis 3
Councillor Ron Tindall 4
Councillor Christopher Townsend 2
Councillor Liz Uttley 2
Councillor John Whitman 0
Councillor Andrew Williams 4
Councillor Nicky Woolner 2
Councillor Colette Wyatt-Lowe 4
Councillor William Wyatt-Lowe 2
Development Management, 7 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Stephen Bateman 0
Councillor Rob Beauchamp 3
Councillor John Birnie 5
Councillor Michael Clark 0
Councillor Olive Conway 4
Councillor Nigel Durrant 3
Councillor Anne Fisher 3
Councillor Fiona Guest 6
Councillor Jan Maddern 3
Councillor Peter Matthews 3
Councillor Phil McDowell 3
Councillor Stan Mills 3
Councillor Pearl Oguchi 3
Councillor Stewart Riddick 7
Councillor Tom Ritchie 3
Councillor Garrick Stevens 1
Councillor Sally Symington 3
Councillor Ron Tindall 3
Councillor Liz Uttley 2
Councillor John Whitman 0
Councillor Nicky Woolner 3
Councillor Colette Wyatt-Lowe 7
Strategic Planning & Environment Overview & Scrutiny, 3 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Alan Anderson 3
Councillor Graham Barrett 0
Councillor Stephen Bateman 0
Councillor Rob Beauchamp 1
Councillor John Birnie 3
Councillor Adrian England 1
Councillor Anne Fisher 2
Councillor Penny Hearn 1
Councillor Stephen Hearn 1
Councillor Mike Hicks 2
Councillor Claire Hobson 1
Councillor Tina Howard 2
Councillor Janice Marshall 1
Councillor Peter Matthews 1
Councillor Roxanne Ransley 2
Councillor Stewart Riddick 1
Councillor Mark Rogers 1
Councillor Goverdhan Silwal 3
Councillor Garrick Stevens 0
Councillor Graham Sutton 3
Councillor Nigel Taylor 1
Councillor Jane Timmis 2
Councillor Ron Tindall 1
Councillor Nicky Woolner 1
Councillor Colette Wyatt-Lowe 2