Committee attendance

Council, 3 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Gbola Adeleke 3
Councillor Graham Adshead 0
Councillor William Allen 1
Councillor Alan Anderson 2
Councillor Anthony Armytage 1
Councillor Frances Arslan 2
Councillor Julie Banks 2
Councillor Graham Barrett 2
Councillor Sammy Barry 2
Councillor Hazel Bassadone 3
Councillor Stephen Bateman 0
Councillor Rob Beauchamp 2
Councillor Alex Bhinder 2
Councillor John Birnie 3
Councillor John Bowden 0
Councillor Christina Brown 0
Councillor Herbert Chapman 2
Councillor Michael Clark 0
Councillor Stephen Claughton 2
Councillor David Collins 1
Councillor Elaine Collins 0
Councillor Olive Conway 1
Councillor Terry Douris 3
Councillor Nigel Durrant 2
Councillor Graeme Elliot 2
Councillor Adrian England 3
Councillor Tony Fethney 1
Councillor Anne Fisher 1
Councillor Rick Freedman 2
Councillor Margaret Griffiths 3
Councillor Fiona Guest 3
Councillor Neil Harden 1
Councillor Penny Hearn 3
Councillor Stephen Hearn 1
Councillor Mike Hicks 1
Councillor Claire Hobson 2
Councillor Nick Hollinghurst 1
Councillor Tina Howard 1
Councillor Isy Imarni 2
Councillor Alan Johnson 2
Councillor Brenda Link 2
Councillor Jan Maddern 2
Councillor Sobaan Mahmood 2
Councillor Suqlain Mahmood 3
Councillor Janice Marshall 1
Councillor Peter Matthews 0
Councillor Phil McDowell 2
Councillor Robert McLean 0
Councillor Stan Mills 1
Councillor Pearl Oguchi 1
Councillor Colin Peter 2
Councillor Lara Pringle 3
Councillor Roxanne Ransley 3
Councillor Stewart Riddick 3
Councillor Tom Ritchie 1
Councillor Mark Rogers 2
Councillor Goverdhan Silwal 3
Councillor Babita Sinha 2
Councillor Garrick Stevens 2
Councillor Graham Sutton 3
Councillor Rosie Sutton 3
Councillor Sally Symington 1
Councillor Nigel Taylor 2
Councillor Roger Taylor 1
Councillor Jane Timmis 2
Councillor Ron Tindall 3
Councillor Christopher Townsend 2
Councillor Liz Uttley 2
Councillor John Whitman 0
Councillor Andrew Williams 3
Councillor Nicky Woolner 2
Councillor Colette Wyatt-Lowe 3
Councillor William Wyatt-Lowe 1
Development Management, 7 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Stephen Bateman 0
Councillor Rob Beauchamp 5
Councillor John Birnie 3
Councillor Olive Conway 2
Councillor Nigel Durrant 5
Councillor Anne Fisher 2
Councillor Fiona Guest 6
Councillor Jan Maddern 4
Councillor Peter Matthews 1
Councillor Phil McDowell 5
Councillor Stan Mills 2
Councillor Pearl Oguchi 4
Councillor Stewart Riddick 7
Councillor Tom Ritchie 1
Councillor Garrick Stevens 1
Councillor Sally Symington 5
Councillor Ron Tindall 1
Councillor Liz Uttley 4
Councillor John Whitman 0
Councillor Nicky Woolner 5
Councillor Colette Wyatt-Lowe 6
Housing and Community Overview and Scrutiny, 3 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Gbola Adeleke 2
Councillor Anthony Armytage 1
Councillor Frances Arslan 2
Councillor Julie Banks 2
Councillor Sammy Barry 2
Councillor Hazel Bassadone 2
Councillor Olive Conway 0
Councillor Nigel Durrant 2
Councillor Adrian England 3
Councillor Tony Fethney 0
Councillor Rick Freedman 2
Councillor Margaret Griffiths 2
Councillor Neil Harden 1
Councillor Penny Hearn 0
Councillor Nick Hollinghurst 2
Councillor Isy Imarni 2
Councillor Alan Johnson 1
Councillor Sobaan Mahmood 1
Councillor Suqlain Mahmood 2
Councillor Stan Mills 0
Councillor Pearl Oguchi 2
Councillor Lara Pringle 3
Councillor Colette Wyatt-Lowe 1
Councillor William Wyatt-Lowe 1