Committee attendance

Council, 4 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Gbola Adeleke 4
Councillor Graham Adshead 2
Councillor Alan Anderson 4
Councillor Anthony Armytage 4
Councillor Julie Banks 4
Councillor Graham Barrett 2
Councillor Hazel Bassadone 4
Councillor Stephen Bateman 0
Councillor Alex Bhinder 3
Councillor John Birnie 4
Councillor Christina Brown 3
Councillor Herbert Chapman 3
Councillor Michael Clark 0
Councillor David Collins 4
Councillor Elaine Collins 3
Councillor Olive Conway 2
Councillor Terry Douris 4
Councillor Graeme Elliot 3
Councillor Adrian England 3
Councillor Tony Fethney 1
Councillor Anne Fisher 4
Councillor Margaret Griffiths 4
Councillor Fiona Guest 4
Councillor Neil Harden 4
Councillor Penny Hearn 4
Councillor Stephen Hearn 2
Councillor Mike Hicks 3
Councillor Tina Howard 3
Councillor Isy Imarni 4
Councillor Brenda Link 4
Councillor Jan Maddern 4
Councillor Suqlain Mahmood 4
Councillor Janice Marshall 4
Councillor Peter Matthews 2
Councillor Robert McLean 1
Councillor Stan Mills 2
Councillor Colin Peter 3
Councillor Lara Pringle 4
Councillor Roxanne Ransley 3
Councillor Stewart Riddick 4
Councillor Tom Ritchie 3
Councillor Goverdhan Silwal 4
Councillor Graham Sutton 4
Councillor Rosie Sutton 4
Councillor Roger Taylor 3
Councillor Jane Timmis 3
Councillor Ron Tindall 4
Councillor John Whitman 1
Councillor Andrew Williams 4
Councillor Colette Wyatt-Lowe 4
Councillor William Wyatt-Lowe 4
Finance and Resources Overview and Scrutiny, 4 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Gbola Adeleke 2
Councillor Anthony Armytage 1
Councillor Julie Banks 3
Councillor Graham Barrett 3
Councillor Herbert Chapman 3
Councillor David Collins 2
Councillor Elaine Collins 3
Councillor Terry Douris 4
Councillor Graeme Elliot 2
Councillor Tony Fethney 0
Councillor Fiona Guest 1
Councillor Neil Harden 1
Councillor Tina Howard 2
Councillor Robert McLean 1
Councillor Goverdhan Silwal 0
Councillor Roger Taylor 4
Councillor Ron Tindall 4
Councillor Andrew Williams 1
Health in Dacorum, 2 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor John Birnie 2
Councillor Christina Brown 0
Councillor Adrian England 2
Councillor Fiona Guest 2
Councillor Mike Hicks 2
Councillor Tina Howard 1
Councillor Jan Maddern 2
Councillor Tom Ritchie 1
Councillor Roger Taylor 2